Women's Division III Hockey 2023-2024 Schedule and Results — Composite Schedule
Day | Date | Time | Opponent | Opp Score | Home | Score | OT | Notes | Type | Summary | TV | ||
Sat. | 20231021 | 10/21/2023 | 5:00 ET | Arcadia | 4 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 2 | EX | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 5:40 ET | Alvernia | 2 | @ | Anna Maria | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 3:30 ET | Albertus Magnus | 4 | @ | Arcadia | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 2 | @ | Aurora | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | (1) Gustavus | 5 | @ | Augsburg | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 12:00 ET | Neumann | 2 | @ | Buffalo State | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Norbert | 0 | @ | Hamline | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 6:00 ET | King's | 7 | @ | Hilbert | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 6:00 ET | Curry | 3 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 4:00 ET | Morrisville | 5 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 6:00 ET | Endicott | 1 | @ | (10) Norwich | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 4:20 ET | New England Coll. | 2 | @ | Rivier | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 6:00 ET | Nichols | 3 | @ | Salem State | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | St. Catherine | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 12 | @ | Stevenson | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lake Forest | 0 | @ | Saint Mary's | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 5:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | @ | St. Olaf | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 4:00 ET | Canton | 2 | @ | Trine | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 2 | @ | UMass Boston | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 4:00 ET | Southern Maine | 2 | @ | Univ of New England | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Benedict | 3 | @ | (9) UW-Eau Claire | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:05 CT | St. Scholastica | 1 | @ | (4) UW-River Falls | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 1 | @ | UW-Superior | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 5:00 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | @ | Wilkes | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Oswego | 2 | @ | William Smith | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 4:00 ET | (6) Adrian | 3 | vs. | Elmira | 2 | OT | Utica Kickoff Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 2 | @ | Utica | 6 | Utica Kickoff Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231027 | 10/27/2023 | 5:00 CT | Dubuque | 0 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 0 | OT | EX | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | Alvernia | 5 | @ | Anna Maria | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 3:00 CT | Bethel | 3 | @ | Aurora | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 3:00 CT | (4) UW-River Falls | 3 | @ | Augsburg | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 12:00 ET | Neumann | 3 | @ | Buffalo State | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 12:00 CT | Dubuque | 1 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 5:00 ET | Southern Maine | 0 | @ | Endicott | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 2:00 CT | St. Norbert | 5 | @ | Hamline | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 2:00 ET | King's | 3 | @ | Hilbert | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 2 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 1:00 ET | Rivier | 3 | @ | New England Coll. | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 4:40 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | Nichols | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | William Smith | 1 | @ | Oswego | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | Castleton | 2 | @ | Potsdam | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 1 | @ | Salve Regina | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 2:00 CT | Northland | 2 | @ | St. Catherine | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | Cortland | 8 | @ | Stevenson | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 2:00 CT | Lake Forest | 0 | @ | Saint Mary's | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 2:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 3 | @ | St. Olaf | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 1:00 ET | Canton | 6 | @ | Trine | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | Plymouth State | 0 | @ | Univ of New England | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 2:00 CT | Saint Benedict | 1 | @ | (9) UW-Eau Claire | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 2:00 CT | Lawrence | 1 | @ | UW-Superior | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 3:30 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 5:00 ET | UMass Boston | 0 | @ | Western New England | 0 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 3:40 ET | Curry | 0 | @ | Worcester State | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | Suffolk | 0 | vs. | Elmira | 5 | Utica Kickoff Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231028 | 10/28/2023 | 1:00 ET | (6) Adrian | 1 | @ | Utica | 2 | OT | Utica Kickoff Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20231031 | 10/31/2023 | 7:00 CT | Aurora | 7 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231031 | 10/31/2023 | 8:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 3 | @ | Marian | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231031 | 10/31/2023 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 4 | @ | Nazareth | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20231102 | 11/2/2023 | 3:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | @ | Aurora | 5 | NH | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20231102 | 11/2/2023 | 7:00 CT | (4) UW-River Falls | 5 | @ | Saint Benedict | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 2 | @ | Endicott | 1 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 6:00 ET | Salve Regina | 2 | @ | Suffolk | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 1 | @ | Univ of New England | 2 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 6:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 0 | @ | Castleton | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 6:00 ET | Elmira | 7 | @ | New England Coll. | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 6:00 ET | William Smith | 3 | @ | Norwich | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 6:00 ET | UMass Boston | 2 | @ | Plymouth State | 3 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Marian | 0 | @ | (9) Adrian | 8 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Norbert | 3 | @ | Lake Forest | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Dubuque | 5 | @ | Trine | 4 | OT | NH | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 2 | @ | Morrisville | 1 | OT | SU | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Oswego | 1 | @ | (3) Plattsburgh | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 1 | @ | Potsdam | 2 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | King's | 0 | @ | Alvernia | 6 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | (9) Utica | 2 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 3 | @ | Neumann | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 5 | @ | Stevenson | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 5:40 ET | Albertus Magnus | 2 | @ | Anna Maria | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 3:00 ET | Chatham | 2 | @ | Buffalo State | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | UW-Superior | 2 | @ | Hamline | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 6:00 ET | Hilbert | 2 | @ | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 5 | @ | Northland | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Salem State | 2 | @ | Rivier | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 2:00 CT | (7) UW-Eau Claire | 1 | @ | Saint Mary's | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231103 | 11/3/2023 | 6:00 ET | Curry | 0 | @ | Southern Maine | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 4:40 ET | Endicott | 3 | @ | Nichols | 1 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 3 | @ | Salve Regina | 4 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Univ of New England | 0 | @ | Western New England | 3 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | UMass Boston | 1 | @ | Castleton | 1 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | William Smith | 6 | @ | New England Coll. | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Elmira | 1 | @ | Norwich | 3 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 0 | @ | Plymouth State | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Marian | 1 | @ | (9) Adrian | 5 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | Aurora | 2 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | OT | NH | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 2:00 CT | St. Norbert | 6 | @ | Lake Forest | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 2:00 ET | Dubuque | 2 | @ | Trine | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Oswego | 0 | @ | Canton | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 0 | @ | Morrisville | 2 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:30 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | Arcadia | 5 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 5 | @ | King's | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | (9) Utica | 4 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Nazareth | 6 | @ | Stevenson | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:30 ET | Manhattanville | 3 | @ | Wilkes | 2 | OT | UC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Chatham | 4 | @ | Buffalo State | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Southern Maine | 2 | @ | Curry | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 5:00 ET | Hilbert | 3 | @ | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 2:00 CT | St. Olaf | 3 | @ | Northland | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Rivier | 4 | @ | Salem State | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 1 | @ | (7) UW-Eau Claire | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:05 CT | Saint Mary's | 1 | @ | (4) UW-River Falls | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Catherine | 2 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 2:00 CT | Augsburg | 8 | @ | UW-Superior | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231104 | 11/4/2023 | 3:40 ET | Anna Maria | 3 | @ | Worcester State | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231105 | 11/5/2023 | 3:30 ET | Manhattanville | 3 | @ | Wilkes | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231105 | 11/5/2023 | 4:00 CT | St. Catherine | 0 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231107 | 11/7/2023 | 7:15 CT | (9) UW-Eau Claire | 6 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231107 | 11/7/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Norbert | 5 | @ | Marian | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231107 | 11/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 3 | @ | Neumann | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231107 | 11/7/2023 | 8:10 ET | Anna Maria | 1 | @ | Rivier | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Thu. | 20231109 | 11/9/2023 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 2 | @ | Saint Benedict | 5 | MI | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20231109 | 11/9/2023 | 6:00 CT | (1) Gustavus | 6 | @ | St. Scholastica | 0 | MI | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20231109 | 11/9/2023 | 7:00 CT | (4) UW-River Falls | 6 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 1 | WI | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20231109 | 11/9/2023 | 7:30 ET | Anna Maria | 3 | @ | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Univ of New England | 4 | @ | Curry | 1 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 3 | @ | Endicott | 4 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 5:40 ET | Suffolk | 3 | @ | Nichols | 2 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 6:00 ET | Salem State | 0 | @ | Elmira | 5 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 6:00 ET | New England Coll. | 1 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 6:00 ET | Norwich | 5 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 1 | @ | William Smith | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | @ | Bethel | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 6:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 4 | @ | Hamline | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | Augsburg | 7 | @ | St. Catherine | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 1 | @ | Aurora | 8 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lake Forest | 4 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 4:00 CT | Dubuque | 2 | @ | Marian | 6 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | Trine | 0 | @ | St. Norbert | 5 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 3:00 ET | (3) Plattsburgh | 6 | @ | Buffalo State | 0 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 3 | @ | Canton | 0 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 3:00 ET | Oswego | 5 | @ | Morrisville | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 3 | @ | Alvernia | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 3:30 ET | Chatham | 2 | @ | Manhattanville | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | King's | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 4 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 3:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 5 | @ | Stevenson | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wilkes | 0 | @ | (8) Utica | 0 | OT | UC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 2 | @ | (9) UW-Eau Claire | 5 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 5:40 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | @ | Anna Maria | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Hilbert | 0 | @ | Neumann | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231110 | 11/10/2023 | 6:10 ET | Castleton | 4 | @ | Worcester State | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 5:40 ET | Nichols | 0 | @ | Suffolk | 5 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Curry | 3 | @ | Univ of New England | 3 | OT | CURRY wins SO 1-0 | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Endicott | 0 | @ | Western New England | 1 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | Southern Maine | 0 | @ | Elmira | 4 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | Norwich | 5 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | New England Coll. | 0 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | Salem State | 0 | @ | William Smith | 6 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 4:00 CT | St. Catherine | 3 | @ | Augsburg | 4 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 2:00 CT | Saint Benedict | 5 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 4 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 2:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 0 | @ | (1) Gustavus | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 2:00 CT | Hamline | 2 | @ | Saint Mary's | 1 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 3:00 CT | Bethel | 2 | @ | St. Olaf | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 3:00 CT | Lawrence | 0 | @ | Aurora | 8 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 7:30 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | @ | Lake Forest | 4 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 1:00 CT | Dubuque | 1 | @ | Marian | 3 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 3:00 CT | Trine | 0 | @ | St. Norbert | 7 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | Cortland | 3 | @ | Canton | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | (3) Plattsburgh | 6 | @ | Morrisville | 0 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 1 | @ | Arcadia | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 7:30 ET | Stevenson | 3 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 1:00 ET | Chatham | 3 | @ | Manhattanville | 2 | OT | UC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 2:00 ET | King's | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 4 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 2:00 ET | Wilkes | 1 | @ | (8) Utica | 7 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 2:00 CT | UW-Superior | 2 | @ | (9) UW-Eau Claire | 4 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 2:05 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | (4) UW-River Falls | 14 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 7:30 ET | Salve Regina | 4 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 2:00 ET | Hilbert | 1 | @ | Neumann | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231111 | 11/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 2 | @ | Rivier | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20231114 | 11/14/2023 | 6:00 ET | Norwich | 2 | @ | (3) Plattsburgh | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20231114 | 11/14/2023 | 7:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 5 | @ | St. Norbert | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231114 | 11/14/2023 | 7:00 ET | Hilbert | 0 | @ | William Smith | 11 | NC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20231115 | 11/15/2023 | 4:00 ET | Rivier | 0 | @ | Worcester State | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20231116 | 11/16/2023 | 7:40 ET | Curry | 1 | @ | Western New England | 1 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 2 | @ | Endicott | 6 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Salve Regina | 0 | @ | Univ of New England | 1 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 6:00 ET | Castleton | 4 | @ | New England Coll. | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 6:00 ET | Plymouth State | 0 | @ | Norwich | 6 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 6:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 2 | @ | Salem State | 4 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 6:00 ET | UMass Boston | 0 | @ | Southern Maine | 0 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Catherine | 3 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 0 | @ | (1) Gustavus | 4 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | St. Scholastica | 2 | @ | Saint Benedict | 5 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 CT | Augsburg | 2 | @ | Saint Mary's | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 6:00 CT | Hamline | 7 | @ | St. Olaf | 4 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Aurora | 1 | @ | (10) Adrian | 4 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Lawrence | 3 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 6 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 1 | @ | St. Norbert | 2 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Lake Forest | 1 | @ | Trine | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:30 ET | (6) Middlebury | 3 | @ | Trinity | 0 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Conn. College | 3 | @ | Wesleyan | 2 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Bowdoin | 3 | @ | Williams | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 2 | @ | Buffalo State | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Oswego | 0 | @ | Cortland | 0 | OT | SU | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 3:00 ET | (3) Plattsburgh | 4 | @ | Potsdam | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 0 | @ | Chatham | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 1 | @ | King's | 0 | OT | UC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | (9) Utica | 3 | @ | Manhattanville | 3 | OT | MAN wins SO 1-0 | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 4:00 ET | Alvernia | 4 | @ | Neumann | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 5:00 ET | Arcadia | 2 | @ | Wilkes | 5 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 3:00 CT | UW-Superior | 2 | @ | Northland | 2 | OT | WI | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 6:00 ET | William Smith | 4 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Anna Maria | 0 | @ | Canton | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231117 | 11/17/2023 | 6:00 ET | Worcester State | 6 | @ | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Western New England | 4 | @ | Curry | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Univ of New England | 2 | @ | Salve Regina | 2 | OT | SLV wins SO 1-0 | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 4:50 ET | Endicott | 1 | @ | Suffolk | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Plymouth State | 4 | @ | New England Coll. | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | Norwich | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | UMass Boston | 4 | @ | Salem State | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 0 | @ | Southern Maine | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 2 | @ | Augsburg | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 CT | (1) Gustavus | 7 | @ | Bethel | 0 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 2:00 CT | St. Catherine | 3 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 2:00 CT | St. Olaf | 1 | @ | Hamline | 4 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 4:00 ET | Saint Benedict | 1 | @ | St. Scholastica | 1 | OT | STS wins SO 1-0 | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Aurora | 0 | @ | (10) Adrian | 5 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 4 | @ | Lawrence | 3 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 8:00 CT | St. Norbert | 4 | @ | Marian | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 2:00 ET | Lake Forest | 4 | @ | Trine | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 4:00 ET | (2) Amherst | 2 | @ | (5) Hamilton | 1 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 4:00 ET | (6) Middlebury | 2 | @ | Trinity | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Conn. College | 1 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Bowdoin | 2 | @ | Williams | 5 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Potsdam | 3 | @ | Cortland | 6 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Buffalo State | 0 | @ | Oswego | 9 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 2:00 ET | Neumann | 3 | @ | Alvernia | 3 | OT | NEU wins SO 1-0 | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Stevenson | 1 | @ | Chatham | 5 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 2:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 1 | @ | King's | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | (9) Utica | 3 | @ | Manhattanville | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:30 ET | Arcadia | 5 | @ | Wilkes | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 2:00 CT | (4) UW-River Falls | 5 | @ | (8) UW-Eau Claire | 2 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 2:00 CT | UW-Superior | 5 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 1 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 2:00 ET | William Smith | 9 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Anna Maria | 0 | @ | Canton | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231118 | 11/18/2023 | 3:40 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 3 | @ | Worcester State | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231119 | 11/19/2023 | 3:00 ET | (2) Amherst | 2 | @ | (5) Hamilton | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | William Smith | 5 | @ | Buffalo State | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | (5) Middlebury | 3 | @ | Castleton | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 2:30 ET | Hilbert | 1 | @ | Chatham | 11 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 0 | @ | (7) Colby | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 2:00 ET | Cortland | 0 | @ | Elmira | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 1:00 ET | Morrisville | 0 | @ | (6) Hamilton | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 0 | @ | Lake Forest | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 7:30 CT | Marian | 1 | @ | Lawrence | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 0 | @ | New England Coll. | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 4:40 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 1 | @ | Nichols | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 5:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | Northland | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 5:00 ET | Trine | 1 | @ | Potsdam | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 7:10 ET | Johnson & Wales | 0 | @ | Rivier | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | Salve Regina | 4 | @ | Salem State | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | Manhattanville | 0 | @ | Trinity | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 1 | @ | (10) Utica | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 7:05 CT | St. Olaf | 0 | @ | (3) UW-River Falls | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 5 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231121 | 11/21/2023 | 4:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 2 | @ | UW-Superior | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20231122 | 11/22/2023 | 2:00 ET | Wilkes | 3 | @ | King's | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20231122 | 11/22/2023 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 0 | @ | Morrisville | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20231122 | 11/22/2023 | 12:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | Northland | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20231122 | 11/22/2023 | 12:00 ET | Trine | 1 | @ | Potsdam | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231124 | 11/24/2023 | 5:00 ET | Oswego | 1 | @ | (8) Adrian | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231124 | 11/24/2023 | 3:00 ET | Stevenson | 2 | @ | Canton | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 1:00 ET | Oswego | 0 | @ | (8) Adrian | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 12:30 ET | Stevenson | 1 | @ | Canton | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 3:00 ET | Salve Regina | 2 | @ | Conn. College | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 4:00 ET | Wesleyan | 2 | @ | (6) Hamilton | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | Lawrence | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 4:00 ET | Trinity | 4 | @ | Univ of New England | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 12:00 ET | Suffolk | 1 | vs. | Bowdoin | 2 | Codfish Bowl | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 4:00 ET | (2) Amherst | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 0 | Codfish Bowl | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 3:00 ET | Endicott | 0 | @ | (5) Middlebury | 1 | Cardinal/Panther Classic | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231125 | 11/25/2023 | 6:00 ET | (9) UW-Eau Claire | 1 | vs. | (4) Plattsburgh | 6 | Cardinal/Panther Classic | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20231126 | 11/26/2023 | 4:40 ET | Morrisville | 0 | vs. | (7) Colby | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231126 | 11/26/2023 | 3:00 CT | Northland | 2 | @ | Lawrence | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231126 | 11/26/2023 | 3:00 ET | Conn. College | 4 | @ | Manhattanville | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231126 | 11/26/2023 | 6:30 ET | Albertus Magnus | 0 | @ | Trinity | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231126 | 11/26/2023 | 4:00 ET | Bowdoin | 0 | vs. | (2) Amherst | 4 | Codfish Bowl | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20231126 | 11/26/2023 | 12:00 ET | Suffolk | 5 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | Codfish Bowl | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20231126 | 11/26/2023 | 2:00 ET | (9) UW-Eau Claire | 3 | vs. | Endicott | 2 | Cardinal/Panther Classic | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20231126 | 11/26/2023 | 5:00 ET | (4) Plattsburgh | 3 | @ | (5) Middlebury | 1 | Cardinal/Panther Classic | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20231128 | 11/28/2023 | 6:00 ET | Norwich | 3 | @ | New England Coll. | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231128 | 11/28/2023 | 6:00 ET | King's | 1 | @ | Morrisville | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231128 | 11/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | Castleton | 2 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20231129 | 11/29/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 0 | @ | St. Norbert | 9 | NC | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20231130 | 11/30/2023 | 7:05 CT | (8) Adrian | 5 | @ | (3) UW-River Falls | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 1 | @ | Univ of New England | 1 | OT | SUF wins SO 2-1 | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 8:00 ET | Nichols | 1 | @ | Western New England | 4 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 6:00 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | Castleton | 5 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 6:00 ET | Elmira | 11 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 6:00 ET | Southern Maine | 2 | @ | Plymouth State | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 6:00 ET | William Smith | 2 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 1 | @ | Augsburg | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | Saint Benedict | 0 | @ | Bethel | 0 | OT | STB wins SO 2-1 | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 5 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 4 | @ | St. Catherine | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 CT | (1) Gustavus | 3 | @ | Saint Mary's | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 CT | Dubuque | 1 | @ | Aurora | 9 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 CT | (8) Adrian | 9 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 8:00 CT | Lake Forest | 4 | @ | Lawrence | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 CT | Trine | 0 | @ | Marian | 3 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | (5) Middlebury | 0 | @ | (2) Amherst | 4 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | Bowdoin | 0 | @ | (7) Colby | 4 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 3 | @ | Conn. College | 0 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | Trinity | 1 | @ | (6) Hamilton | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 3:00 ET | Buffalo State | 2 | @ | Canton | 5 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 3:00 ET | Cortland | 0 | @ | (4) Plattsburgh | 2 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 3:00 ET | Oswego | 3 | @ | Potsdam | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:30 ET | Manhattanville | 3 | @ | Arcadia | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 3 | @ | Chatham | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | Stevenson | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 5:00 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | (9) Utica | 10 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 6 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 6:00 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 3 | @ | New England Coll. | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231201 | 12/1/2023 | 8:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 5 | @ | Rivier | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | Salve Regina | 2 | @ | Curry | 1 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 4:40 ET | Western New England | 1 | @ | Nichols | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 4:50 ET | Univ of New England | 2 | @ | Suffolk | 1 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | Southern Maine | 3 | @ | Castleton | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | William Smith | 4 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 ET | Salem State | 2 | @ | Plymouth State | 1 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | Elmira | 3 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 CT | Hamline | 2 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 0 | @ | (1) Gustavus | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 5:00 ET | Bethel | 3 | @ | Saint Benedict | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 CT | Augsburg | 2 | @ | St. Olaf | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 6:00 CT | St. Catherine | 2 | @ | St. Scholastica | 4 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 CT | Dubuque | 1 | @ | Aurora | 5 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 CT | (8) Adrian | 4 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 5:00 CT | Lawrence | 1 | @ | Lake Forest | 2 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | Trine | 1 | @ | Marian | 2 | OT | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | (5) Middlebury | 1 | @ | (2) Amherst | 1 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | (7) Colby | 1 | @ | Bowdoin | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 2 | @ | Conn. College | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | Trinity | 1 | @ | (6) Hamilton | 1 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 2 | @ | (4) Plattsburgh | 4 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | Buffalo State | 2 | @ | Potsdam | 3 | OT | SU | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:30 ET | Manhattanville | 3 | @ | Arcadia | 4 | OT | UC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 3:00 ET | Nazareth | 1 | @ | Chatham | 1 | OT | NAZ wins SO 2-0 | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 4:00 ET | Wilkes | 4 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 5:00 ET | Alvernia | 4 | @ | Stevenson | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | (9) Utica | 11 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 2 | @ | Northland | 0 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 8:00 ET | Rivier | 1 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 7:20 ET | Worcester State | 3 | @ | Anna Maria | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 7:00 ET | New England Coll. | 5 | @ | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231202 | 12/2/2023 | 7:00 ET | Endicott | 2 | @ | Wesleyan | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231203 | 12/3/2023 | 1:00 ET | Curry | 0 | @ | Salve Regina | 4 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231203 | 12/3/2023 | 4:00 ET | Worcester State | 0 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231205 | 12/5/2023 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | Bethel | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231205 | 12/5/2023 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 2 | @ | Bowdoin | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231205 | 12/5/2023 | 7:00 ET | UMass Boston | 0 | @ | Conn. College | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231205 | 12/5/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 7 | @ | Dubuque | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231205 | 12/5/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 1 | @ | (8) Hamilton | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20231205 | 12/5/2023 | 7:00 CT | (9) UW-Eau Claire | 2 | @ | Hamline | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231205 | 12/5/2023 | 5:00 ET | Arcadia | 1 | @ | Morrisville | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231205 | 12/5/2023 | 7:00 ET | (10) Colby | 3 | @ | Univ of New England | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20231205 | 12/5/2023 | 7:05 CT | (1) Gustavus | 0 | @ | (2) UW-River Falls | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20231206 | 12/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 2 | @ | Cortland | 1 | OT | SU | Box Score | ||
Thu. | 20231207 | 12/7/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Norbert | 3 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 3:00 ET | Cortland | 6 | @ | Buffalo State | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 5 | @ | Neumann | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 ET | Manhattanville | 0 | @ | (3) Amherst | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 0 | @ | Bethel | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 ET | Plymouth State | 3 | @ | Bowdoin | 4 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 CT | Aurora | 0 | @ | (1) Gustavus | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | @ | Lawrence | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 3:40 ET | Anna Maria | 2 | @ | Nichols | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 ET | Dubuque | 0 | @ | Saint Benedict | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 6:00 CT | UW-Superior | 0 | @ | St. Olaf | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 3:00 CT | (9) UW-Eau Claire | 4 | @ | St. Scholastica | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 6:00 ET | Conn. College | 3 | @ | Suffolk | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 ET | Hilbert | 0 | @ | Trine | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:30 ET | Western New England | 0 | @ | Trinity | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 CT | Augsburg | 5 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:10 ET | Johnson & Wales | 2 | @ | Worcester State | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 4:00 ET | Rivier | 0 | @ | Castleton | 5 | Castleton Invitational | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 1 | vs. | (10) Colby | 4 | Castleton Invitational | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 4:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 3 | vs. | Lebanon Valley | 2 | Viking Cup | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 1 | @ | Salem State | 5 | Viking Cup | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20231208 | 12/8/2023 | 7:00 ET | Rome Grizzlies | 1 | @ | Canton | 3 | EX | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 3:00 ET | Nichols | 0 | @ | Curry | 4 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 1:00 ET | Salve Regina | 2 | @ | Endicott | 5 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 8:00 ET | Suffolk | 2 | @ | Western New England | 3 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 2:00 ET | Chatham | 4 | @ | Neumann | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 3:00 CT | Marian | 1 | vs. | Bethel | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 2 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 2:00 CT | Aurora | 0 | @ | (1) Gustavus | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 3:00 ET | (7) Utica | 0 | @ | (8) Hamilton | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 3:00 ET | Bowdoin | 3 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 7:00 ET | UMass Boston | 0 | @ | (5) Middlebury | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 3:00 ET | Worcester State | 3 | @ | New England Coll. | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 7 | @ | Plymouth State | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 5:00 ET | Dubuque | 0 | @ | Saint Benedict | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 3:00 CT | Augsburg | 1 | @ | St. Norbert | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 2:00 CT | (2) UW-River Falls | 5 | @ | St. Scholastica | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 2:00 ET | Hilbert | 0 | @ | Trine | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 4:00 ET | Wesleyan | 6 | @ | Univ of New England | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 2:00 CT | St. Olaf | 4 | @ | UW-Superior | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 1 | @ | William Smith | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 6:00 ET | Elmira | 2 | vs. | Nazareth | 1 | East/West Classic | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 3:00 ET | (4) Plattsburgh | 1 | @ | Norwich | 2 | OT | East/West Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 1:00/4:00 ET | (10) Colby | 6 | @ | Castleton | 1 | Castleton Invitational | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 1:00/4:00 ET | Rivier | 0 | vs. | Potsdam | 2 | Castleton Invitational | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 1:00/4:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 0 | vs. | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 1 | Viking Cup | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20231209 | 12/9/2023 | 1:00/4:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 2 | vs. | Salem State | 3 | Viking Cup | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20231210 | 12/10/2023 | 6:40 ET | Salve Regina | 1 | @ | Anna Maria | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20231210 | 12/10/2023 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 3 | @ | Endicott | 3 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20231210 | 12/10/2023 | 1:00 ET | (4) Plattsburgh | 1 | vs. | Nazareth | 0 | OT | East/West Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20231210 | 12/10/2023 | 4:00 ET | Elmira | 1 | @ | Norwich | 2 | OT | East/West Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20231212 | 12/12/2023 | 6:00 CT | UW-Superior | 3 | @ | St. Scholastica | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20231213 | 12/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | (1) UW-River Falls | 3 | @ | (2) Gustavus | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231215 | 12/15/2023 | 7:00 CT | UW-Superior | 1 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231216 | 12/16/2023 | 2:00 CT | UW-Superior | 3 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20231229 | 12/29/2023 | 3:00 CT | Dubuque | 0 | @ | Lake Forest | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231230 | 12/30/2023 | 12:00 ET | Conn. College | 7 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231230 | 12/30/2023 | 12:00 ET | Hamline | 4 | vs. | Bowdoin | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20231230 | 12/30/2023 | Dubuque | 0 | vs. | Trine | 5 | NC | Box Score | ||||
Sat. | 20231230 | 12/30/2023 | 3:00 ET | (6) Adrian | 5 | vs. | Williams | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231231 | 12/31/2023 | 2:00 ET | Bowdoin | 2 | vs. | (6) Adrian | 3 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20231231 | 12/31/2023 | 1:00 ET | Oswego | 1 | @ | (3) Amherst | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231231 | 12/31/2023 | 11:00 ET | Williams | 1 | vs. | Hamline | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20231231 | 12/31/2023 | 12:00 CT | Trine | 0 | @ | Lake Forest | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240102 | 1/2/2024 | 3:00 ET | Morrisville | 5 | @ | Alvernia | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240102 | 1/2/2024 | 3:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | (3) Amherst | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240102 | 1/2/2024 | 3:00 ET | Wesleyan | 2 | @ | Conn. College | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20240102 | 1/2/2024 | 3:00 ET | Canton | 0 | @ | (7) Hamilton | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240102 | 1/2/2024 | 6:00 ET | Trinity | 2 | @ | (8) Norwich | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240102 | 1/2/2024 | 4:00 ET | Colby | 9 | @ | Plymouth State | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240102 | 1/2/2024 | 3:00 ET | Univ of New England | 3 | @ | Southern Maine | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20240103 | 1/3/2024 | 5:00 CT | Dubuque | 1 | @ | Northland | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20240103 | 1/3/2024 | 7:00 CT | Lake Forest | 0 | @ | (10) UW-Eau Claire | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20240104 | 1/4/2024 | 7:00 ET | Lake Forest | 0 | @ | Saint Benedict | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 6:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | Elmira | 3 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 6:00 ET | New England Coll. | 7 | @ | Salem State | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 6:00 ET | (8) Norwich | 3 | @ | Southern Maine | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | Plymouth State | 0 | @ | William Smith | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | Conn. College | 3 | @ | Bowdoin | 3 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 1 | @ | Colby | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | Wesleyan | 3 | @ | Williams | 4 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 0 | @ | Cortland | 9 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 2 | @ | Morrisville | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | (4) Plattsburgh | 2 | @ | Oswego | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | (9) Utica | 3 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 3:30 ET | Lebanon Valley | 2 | @ | Arcadia | 4 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 4 | @ | King's | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | Wilkes | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 5:40 ET | Western New England | 7 | @ | Anna Maria | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 ET | UMass Boston | 1 | @ | Curry | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 4:00 ET | Nichols | 3 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 8:00 ET | Potsdam | 2 | @ | Rivier | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:30 ET | St. Catherine | 4 | @ | Salve Regina | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 3:00 ET | Lake Forest | 0 | @ | Saint Benedict | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Norbert | 5 | @ | (10) UW-Eau Claire | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:05 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 0 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240105 | 1/5/2024 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 4 | @ | UW-Superior | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:00 ET | Plymouth State | 0 | @ | Elmira | 7 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:00 ET | (8) Norwich | 9 | @ | Salem State | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:00 ET | New England Coll. | 1 | @ | Southern Maine | 5 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 4:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | William Smith | 0 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:00 ET | Conn. College | 1 | @ | Bowdoin | 1 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 3 | @ | Colby | 2 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 7:30 ET | (3) Amherst | 1 | @ | Trinity | 4 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:00 ET | Wesleyan | 2 | @ | Williams | 2 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:00 ET | Buffalo State | 1 | @ | Cortland | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:00 ET | (4) Plattsburgh | 4 | @ | Oswego | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 2:00 ET | (9) Utica | 4 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:30 ET | Lebanon Valley | 0 | @ | Arcadia | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 2:00 ET | Stevenson | 4 | @ | King's | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 2:00 ET | Wilkes | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 6 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 7:00 ET | Trine | 1 | @ | (6) Adrian | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 7:20 ET | Nichols | 3 | @ | Anna Maria | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 2:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 1 | @ | Hamline | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 3:00 ET | Endicott | 3 | @ | (4) Middlebury | 3 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 7:00 CT | Aurora | 1 | @ | Northland | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | CANC | Potsdam | @ | Rivier | NC | ||||||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 11:30 ET | St. Catherine | 3 | @ | Salve Regina | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 6:00 CT | St. Norbert | 1 | @ | (10) UW-Eau Claire | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 2:05 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 0 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 2:00 CT | Marian | 4 | @ | UW-Superior | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240106 | 1/6/2024 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 1 | @ | Western New England | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20240107 | 1/7/2024 | 4:00 ET | (3) Amherst | 1 | @ | Trinity | 1 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20240107 | 1/7/2024 | 2:00 CT | Aurora | 4 | @ | Northland | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Mon. | 20240108 | 1/8/2024 | 3:00 ET | Wesleyan | 2 | @ | Manhattanville | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240109 | 1/9/2024 | 6:10 ET | Rivier | 0 | @ | Anna Maria | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240109 | 1/9/2024 | 7:00 CT | UW-Superior | 1 | @ | Augsburg | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240109 | 1/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Manhattanville | 1 | @ | Cortland | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240109 | 1/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 2 | @ | Curry | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240109 | 1/9/2024 | 6:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 4 | @ | Elmira | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240109 | 1/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 3 | @ | Nazareth | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20240109 | 1/9/2024 | 4:00 ET | Trinity | 3 | @ | Plymouth State | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240109 | 1/9/2024 | 7:05 CT | St. Scholastica | 1 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20240111 | 1/11/2024 | 7:00 CT | UW-Eau Claire | 4 | @ | UW-Superior | 1 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 5:40 ET | Curry | 5 | @ | Nichols | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | Endicott | 4 | @ | Univ of New England | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 8:00 ET | Salve Regina | 2 | @ | Western New England | 6 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 6:00 ET | (8) Norwich | 1 | @ | Elmira | 1 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 5:00 ET | Plymouth State | 2 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 3 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 6:00 ET | Castleton | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 6:00 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | Southern Maine | 1 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | New England Coll. | 0 | @ | William Smith | 3 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 CT | Augsburg | 1 | @ | Bethel | 0 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 CT | (2) Gustavus | 4 | @ | Saint Benedict | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 4 | @ | St. Catherine | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 6:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 5 | @ | St. Olaf | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | St. Scholastica | 4 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | Lawrence | 0 | @ | (4) Adrian | 5 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | (3) Amherst | 3 | @ | Conn. College | 0 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | (9) Colby | 1 | @ | (6) Middlebury | 1 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | Bowdoin | 4 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 1 | @ | Williams | 0 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 4 | @ | Buffalo State | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 2 | @ | Oswego | 5 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 3:00 ET | Morrisville | 1 | @ | (5) Plattsburgh | 7 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 4 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 3:00 ET | Wilkes | 4 | @ | Chatham | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | Manhattanville | 2 | @ | King's | 2 | OT | KNG wins SO 2-1 | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 4:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 2 | @ | Neumann | 2 | OT | LVC wins SO 2-1 | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 3:00 ET | (10) Utica | 9 | @ | Stevenson | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 3:05 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 4 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 5:40 ET | Albertus Magnus | 4 | @ | Anna Maria | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 4 | @ | Arcadia | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240112 | 1/12/2024 | 8:50 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 4 | @ | Hilbert | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | Nichols | 0 | @ | Curry | 5 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | Univ of New England | 2 | @ | Endicott | 4 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 8:00 ET | Western New England | 2 | @ | Salve Regina | 3 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | New England Coll. | 0 | @ | Elmira | 6 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | Castleton | 2 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 3 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | Southern Maine | 4 | @ | Salem State | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | Plymouth State | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 4 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 4:00 ET | (8) Norwich | 4 | @ | William Smith | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 4:00 CT | Bethel | 1 | @ | Augsburg | 2 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:00 CT | Saint Benedict | 1 | @ | (2) Gustavus | 6 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:00 CT | St. Catherine | 0 | @ | Hamline | 9 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | @ | Saint Mary's | 5 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 0 | @ | St. Scholastica | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | Lawrence | 0 | @ | (4) Adrian | 6 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:30 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 2 | @ | Dubuque | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 5:30 CT | Lake Forest | 2 | @ | Marian | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 CT | Aurora | 0 | @ | St. Norbert | 5 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | (3) Amherst | 2 | @ | Conn. College | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | (9) Colby | 0 | @ | (6) Middlebury | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | Bowdoin | 1 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 3 | @ | Williams | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | Potsdam | 0 | @ | Oswego | 5 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | Morrisville | 1 | @ | (5) Plattsburgh | 4 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:00 ET | Nazareth | 5 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:00 ET | Wilkes | 2 | @ | Chatham | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:00 ET | Manhattanville | 5 | @ | King's | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 4:00 ET | Neumann | 1 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 4 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:00 ET | (10) Utica | 7 | @ | Stevenson | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:00 CT | UW-Superior | 2 | @ | UW-Eau Claire | 5 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 2:05 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 2 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 6 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 7:00 ET | Anna Maria | 4 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 3:30 ET | Worcester State | 2 | @ | Arcadia | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | CANC | Mass Coll Lib Arts | @ | Hilbert | NC | ||||||
Sat. | 20240113 | 1/13/2024 | 4:00 ET | Suffolk | 2 | @ | Trinity | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20240114 | 1/14/2024 | 2:30 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 5 | @ | Dubuque | 2 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20240114 | 1/14/2024 | 5:00 CT | Marian | 0 | @ | Lake Forest | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20240114 | 1/14/2024 | 7:00 CT | Aurora | 2 | @ | St. Norbert | 2 | OT | NH | Box Score | ||
Mon. | 20240115 | 1/15/2024 | 2:30 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | @ | Dubuque | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240116 | 1/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 1 | @ | Conn. College | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20240116 | 1/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | Elmira | 1 | @ | Cortland | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240116 | 1/16/2024 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 3 | @ | Northland | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240116 | 1/16/2024 | 6:00 ET | (3) Amherst | 2 | @ | (9) Norwich | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240116 | 1/16/2024 | 5:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 3 | @ | Oswego | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240116 | 1/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | (8) Colby | 8 | @ | Suffolk | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240116 | 1/16/2024 | 3:00 ET | Plymouth State | 0 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240116 | 1/16/2024 | 6:00 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | @ | Williams | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240116 | 1/16/2024 | 7:15 CT | Marian | 4 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20240118 | 1/18/2024 | 7:00 CT | (1) UW-River Falls | 4 | @ | UW-Superior | 1 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 4 | @ | Curry | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 5:40 ET | Univ of New England | 4 | @ | Nichols | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:30 ET | Endicott | 4 | @ | Salve Regina | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 6:00 ET | UMass Boston | 3 | @ | New England Coll. | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 6:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 0 | @ | (9) Norwich | 4 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 6:00 ET | Castleton | 3 | @ | Plymouth State | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 6:00 ET | William Smith | 3 | @ | Salem State | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 6:00 ET | Elmira | 0 | @ | Southern Maine | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | Bethel | 2 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 CT | Augsburg | 1 | @ | (2) Gustavus | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 3 | @ | Saint Benedict | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 4 | @ | St. Catherine | 0 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 6:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 2 | @ | St. Olaf | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 CT | Trine | 0 | @ | Aurora | 8 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Norbert | 3 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 2 | OT | NH | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | (4) Adrian | 5 | @ | Lake Forest | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 8:00 CT | Dubuque | 0 | @ | Lawrence | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | (6) Middlebury | 3 | @ | Bowdoin | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 2 | @ | (8) Colby | 4 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | Trinity | 1 | @ | Conn. College | 0 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 3:00 ET | Potsdam | 0 | @ | Canton | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 7 | @ | Morrisville | 0 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 0 | @ | (4) Plattsburgh | 7 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 1 | @ | Manhattanville | 5 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 9 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | @ | UW-Eau Claire | 2 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:00 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 8:00 ET | Anna Maria | 7 | @ | Hilbert | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 3:00 ET | (10) Utica | 2 | @ | Oswego | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240119 | 1/19/2024 | 7:50 ET | Rivier | 1 | @ | Western New England | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:30 ET | Salve Regina | 1 | @ | Endicott | 5 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 4:50 ET | Curry | 1 | @ | Suffolk | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 1 | @ | Univ of New England | 3 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | Plymouth State | 3 | @ | Castleton | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 3 | @ | New England Coll. | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 6:00 ET | UMass Boston | 2 | @ | (9) Norwich | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | Elmira | 6 | @ | Salem State | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | William Smith | 2 | @ | Southern Maine | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 4:00 CT | (2) Gustavus | 4 | @ | Augsburg | 5 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 2:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 2 | @ | Bethel | 5 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 2:00 CT | Saint Benedict | 1 | @ | Hamline | 4 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 2:00 CT | St. Catherine | 1 | @ | Saint Mary's | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 6:00 CT | St. Olaf | 1 | @ | St. Scholastica | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 CT | Trine | 1 | @ | Aurora | 3 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | (4) Adrian | 2 | @ | Lake Forest | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 1:30 CT | Dubuque | 2 | @ | Lawrence | 4 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 4:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | @ | St. Norbert | 4 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 7:00 ET | Wesleyan | 1 | @ | (3) Amherst | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | (6) Middlebury | 2 | @ | Bowdoin | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 2 | @ | (8) Colby | 3 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | Trinity | 0 | @ | Conn. College | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | Morrisville | 0 | @ | Cortland | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | Buffalo State | 0 | @ | (4) Plattsburgh | 5 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | Canton | 1 | @ | Potsdam | 2 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 1 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | OT | CHT wins SO 2-1 | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:30 ET | King's | 2 | @ | Arcadia | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 3:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 0 | @ | Manhattanville | 6 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 2:00 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 9 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 5:00 ET | Stevenson | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 4 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 2:05 CT | UW-Superior | 1 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 4 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 2:00 CT | UW-Eau Claire | 5 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 2:00 ET | Anna Maria | 8 | @ | Hilbert | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 6:50 ET | Albertus Magnus | 0 | @ | Rivier | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240120 | 1/20/2024 | 4:30 ET | Western New England | 4 | @ | Worcester State | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20240121 | 1/21/2024 | 3:00 ET | Wesleyan | 2 | @ | (3) Amherst | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20240121 | 1/21/2024 | 1:00 ET | Chatham | 0 | @ | Alvernia | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20240121 | 1/21/2024 | 3:30 ET | Stevenson | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 6 | UC | Box Score | |||
Mon. | 20240122 | 1/22/2024 | 3:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 3 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20240123 | 1/23/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Catherine | 0 | @ | Bethel | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240123 | 1/23/2024 | 7:00 ET | Univ of New England | 1 | @ | Bowdoin | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240123 | 1/23/2024 | 7:00 ET | Plymouth State | 0 | @ | (8) Colby | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240123 | 1/23/2024 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 1 | @ | (7) Hamilton | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20240123 | 1/23/2024 | 7:00 ET | (6) Middlebury | 1 | @ | (3) Plattsburgh | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240123 | 1/23/2024 | 7:00 ET | Lawrence | 1 | @ | Saint Mary's | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20240125 | 1/25/2024 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 2 | @ | Salve Regina | 4 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Endicott | 4 | @ | Curry | 2 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 6:00 ET | Western New England | 0 | @ | Suffolk | 2 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 6:00 ET | Norwich | 5 | @ | Castleton | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 6:00 ET | Southern Maine | 3 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 2 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 6:00 ET | New England Coll. | 2 | @ | Plymouth State | 4 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 6:00 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 3 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Elmira | 3 | @ | William Smith | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 2 | @ | Bethel | 0 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Catherine | 1 | @ | (2) Gustavus | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Augsburg | 2 | @ | Saint Benedict | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 6:00 CT | Hamline | 3 | @ | St. Scholastica | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:30 CT | (5) Adrian | 14 | @ | Dubuque | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 CT | Aurora | 4 | @ | Marian | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 1 | @ | St. Norbert | 7 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | @ | Trine | 3 | OT | NH | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | (4) Amherst | 1 | @ | Bowdoin | 0 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Conn. College | 1 | @ | (6) Middlebury | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:30 ET | (8) Colby | 3 | @ | Trinity | 4 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 2 | @ | Wesleyan | 2 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 4 | @ | Buffalo State | 2 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 3 | @ | Canton | 5 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Oswego | 1 | @ | Cortland | 4 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 3:00 ET | Stevenson | 1 | @ | Arcadia | 4 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 6 | @ | Chatham | 5 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 3:30 ET | Alvernia | 0 | @ | Manhattanville | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | King's | 4 | @ | Neumann | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 3 | @ | (9) Utica | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 7:00 CT | (1) UW-River Falls | 8 | @ | Northland | 1 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 8:00 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | @ | Rivier | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240126 | 1/26/2024 | 5:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 2 | @ | Wilkes | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 7:00 ET | Curry | 0 | @ | Endicott | 3 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 4:40 ET | Salve Regina | 2 | @ | Nichols | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 1 | @ | Western New England | 3 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | New England Coll. | 2 | @ | Castleton | 4 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 4:00 ET | William Smith | 1 | @ | Elmira | 3 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 1 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 ET | Norwich | 5 | @ | Plymouth State | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | Southern Maine | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 4:00 ET | Saint Benedict | 2 | @ | Augsburg | 6 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 CT | St. Olaf | 4 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 0 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 1 | @ | Hamline | 6 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 CT | (2) Gustavus | 1 | @ | St. Catherine | 0 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 CT | Bethel | 3 | @ | Saint Mary's | 4 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:30 CT | Marian | 0 | @ | Aurora | 6 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:30 CT | (5) Adrian | 9 | @ | Dubuque | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 8:00 CT | St. Norbert | 5 | @ | Lawrence | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 ET | Concordia (Wis.) | 4 | @ | Trine | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | (4) Amherst | 3 | @ | Bowdoin | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | Conn. College | 2 | @ | (6) Middlebury | 4 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 4:00 ET | (8) Colby | 1 | @ | Trinity | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 0 | @ | Wesleyan | 1 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | Potsdam | 4 | @ | Buffalo State | 0 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | Morrisville | 6 | @ | Canton | 2 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | Cortland | 1 | @ | Oswego | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 1 | @ | Chatham | 2 | OT | UC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 1:00 ET | Alvernia | 1 | @ | Manhattanville | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 ET | King's | 3 | @ | Neumann | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | Arcadia | 5 | @ | Stevenson | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 ET | Nazareth | 2 | @ | (9) Utica | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 CT | (1) UW-River Falls | 8 | @ | Northland | 1 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 2:00 CT | (10) UW-Eau Claire | 1 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 5:00 ET | Rivier | 1 | @ | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240127 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 0 | @ | (3) Plattsburgh | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sun. | 20240128 | 1/28/2024 | 1:00 CT | (5) Adrian | 11 | @ | Lake Forest | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240130 | 1/30/2024 | 2:30 ET | King's | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 2 | OT | UC | Box Score | ||
Tue. | 20240130 | 1/30/2024 | 7:00 CT | (7) UW-Eau Claire | 3 | @ | Augsburg | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240130 | 1/30/2024 | 7:00 ET | Hilbert | 0 | @ | Buffalo State | 7 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240130 | 1/30/2024 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 0 | @ | Conn. College | 6 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240130 | 1/30/2024 | 7:00 CT | (1) UW-River Falls | 2 | @ | (2) Gustavus | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240130 | 1/30/2024 | 2:00 ET | New England Coll. | 2 | @ | Worcester State | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Thu. | 20240201 | 2/1/2024 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | @ | Marian | 2 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | Salve Regina | 1 | @ | Curry | 6 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 6:00 ET | Univ of New England | 0 | @ | Suffolk | 2 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 8:00 ET | Endicott | 4 | @ | Western New England | 3 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 6:00 ET | UMass Boston | 1 | @ | Elmira | 6 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 6:00 ET | New England Coll. | 1 | @ | (10) Norwich | 4 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 6:00 ET | Plymouth State | 5 | @ | Salem State | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 6:00 ET | Castleton | 2 | @ | Southern Maine | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 1 | @ | William Smith | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 0 | @ | Augsburg | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 6:00 CT | (2) Gustavus | 3 | @ | Hamline | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 CT | Saint Benedict | 1 | @ | Saint Mary's | 5 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Catherine | 0 | @ | St. Olaf | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 2 | @ | St. Scholastica | 1 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | St. Norbert | 1 | @ | (5) Adrian | 2 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 2:00 ET | Lake Forest | 4 | @ | Dubuque | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 CT | Trine | 2 | @ | Lawrence | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | Colby | 0 | @ | (4) Amherst | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | Bowdoin | 1 | @ | (8) Hamilton | 1 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:30 ET | Williams | 0 | @ | (9) Trinity | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | (6) Middlebury | 1 | @ | Wesleyan | 2 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | (3) Plattsburgh | 2 | @ | Canton | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | Oswego | 3 | @ | Morrisville | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 2 | @ | Potsdam | 1 | OT | SU | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 4:00 ET | Alvernia | 4 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 1 | @ | Nazareth | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 4:00 ET | Manhattanville | 9 | @ | Neumann | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 1 | @ | Utica | 5 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 4 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 4:00 ET | King's | 1 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 4:00 CT | Aurora | 1 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 6:00 ET | Anna Maria | 1 | @ | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 5:00 ET | Hilbert | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 8 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240202 | 2/2/2024 | 7:10 ET | Rivier | 2 | @ | Worcester State | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 4:00 ET | Suffolk | 4 | @ | Nichols | 1 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 4 | @ | Salve Regina | 1 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 4:00 ET | Curry | 0 | @ | Univ of New England | 3 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 0 | @ | Elmira | 8 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | Castleton | 3 | @ | Salem State | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | Plymouth State | 1 | @ | Southern Maine | 3 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 4:00 ET | UMass Boston | 4 | @ | William Smith | 3 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 0 | @ | Augsburg | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 6:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 0 | @ | Bethel | 4 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 CT | Hamline | 1 | @ | (2) Gustavus | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 CT | St. Olaf | 0 | @ | St. Catherine | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 CT | Saint Benedict | 2 | @ | Saint Mary's | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | St. Norbert | 1 | @ | (5) Adrian | 7 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 1 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 ET | Lake Forest | 2 | @ | Dubuque | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 CT | Trine | 4 | @ | Lawrence | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | Colby | 1 | @ | (4) Amherst | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | Bowdoin | 0 | @ | (8) Hamilton | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 4:00 ET | Williams | 2 | @ | (9) Trinity | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | (6) Middlebury | 2 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | (3) Plattsburgh | 2 | @ | Canton | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | Morrisville | 1 | @ | Oswego | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:00 ET | Cortland | 5 | @ | Potsdam | 0 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 7:30 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 ET | Arcadia | 1 | @ | Nazareth | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 ET | Manhattanville | 4 | @ | Neumann | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 ET | Chatham | 1 | @ | Utica | 7 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 7:05 CT | UW-Superior | 0 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 5 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 2 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 7:20 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | @ | Anna Maria | 3 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 6:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 4 | @ | King's | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 7 | @ | Rivier | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240203 | 2/3/2024 | 3:30 ET | Hilbert | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 10 | NC | Box Score | |||
Mon. | 20240205 | 2/5/2024 | 3:00 CT | Dubuque | 0 | @ | Aurora | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240206 | 2/6/2024 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 2 | @ | (4) Amherst | 4 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240206 | 2/6/2024 | 7:00 ET | (10) Norwich | 4 | @ | (7) Middlebury | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240206 | 2/6/2024 | 7:15 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 4 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 4 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Wed. | 20240207 | 2/7/2024 | 4:15 ET | King's | 1 | @ | Arcadia | 4 | UC | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20240207 | 2/7/2024 | 7:05 CT | (6) UW-Eau Claire | 3 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 4 | OT | WI | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Univ of New England | 1 | @ | Endicott | 2 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 5:40 ET | Western New England | 1 | @ | Nichols | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:30 ET | Suffolk | 4 | @ | Salve Regina | 3 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 6:00 ET | William Smith | 1 | @ | Castleton | 4 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 6:00 ET | Southern Maine | 3 | @ | New England Coll. | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 6:00 ET | Salem State | 0 | @ | (10) Norwich | 4 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 6:00 ET | Elmira | 6 | @ | Plymouth State | 0 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 6:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Catherine | 3 | @ | Bethel | 4 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 CT | (3) Gustavus | 5 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 6:00 CT | Augsburg | 4 | @ | Hamline | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 0 | @ | Saint Benedict | 5 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 2 | @ | St. Scholastica | 1 | OT | MI | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Aurora | 2 | @ | Lake Forest | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 4:00 CT | Lawrence | 0 | @ | Marian | 4 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 CT | Dubuque | 0 | @ | St. Norbert | 3 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | (5) Adrian | 5 | @ | Trine | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | (9) Trinity | 2 | @ | Bowdoin | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Wesleyan | 0 | @ | Colby | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Conn. College | 0 | @ | (8) Hamilton | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | (7) Middlebury | 1 | @ | Williams | 0 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 3:00 ET | Buffalo State | 1 | @ | Morrisville | 4 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 3:00 ET | Canton | 1 | @ | Oswego | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 1 | @ | (2) Plattsburgh | 2 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:30 ET | Utica | 2 | @ | Arcadia | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 1 | @ | King's | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 3:00 ET | Nazareth | 1 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 2 | @ | Manhattanville | 4 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 5:00 ET | Neumann | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 4 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 CT | (6) UW-Eau Claire | 4 | @ | Northland | 0 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | @ | UW-Superior | 1 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 2 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | Rivier | 2 | @ | Anna Maria | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 7:00 ET | (4) Amherst | 5 | @ | Curry | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240209 | 2/9/2024 | 6:00 ET | Worcester State | 7 | @ | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 4:50 ET | Endicott | 4 | @ | Suffolk | 1 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 4:00 ET | Nichols | 0 | @ | Univ of New England | 3 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:30 ET | Curry | 2 | @ | Western New England | 2 | OT | CUR wins SO 2-1 | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Elmira | 0 | @ | Castleton | 2 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | UMass Boston | 1 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 2 | OT | NE | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Salem State | 2 | @ | New England Coll. | 6 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Southern Maine | 0 | @ | (10) Norwich | 3 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 2:00 ET | William Smith | 4 | @ | Plymouth State | 1 | NE | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 4:00 CT | Hamline | 1 | @ | Augsburg | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 2:00 CT | (3) Gustavus | 6 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 0 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 2:00 CT | Bethel | 2 | @ | St. Catherine | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 4:00 CT | Saint Benedict | 3 | @ | St. Olaf | 6 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 2:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 2 | @ | St. Scholastica | 2 | OT | STS wins SO 1-0 | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Trine | 0 | @ | (5) Adrian | 7 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Aurora | 4 | @ | Lake Forest | 1 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 8:00 CT | Lawrence | 4 | @ | Marian | 0 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 CT | Dubuque | 0 | @ | St. Norbert | 7 | NH | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | (9) Trinity | 3 | @ | Bowdoin | 0 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Wesleyan | 1 | @ | Colby | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Conn. College | 3 | @ | (8) Hamilton | 3 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 0 | @ | (7) Middlebury | 1 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Buffalo State | 2 | @ | Morrisville | 7 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 2:00 ET | Canton | 2 | @ | Oswego | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Potsdam | 0 | @ | (2) Plattsburgh | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:30 ET | Utica | 4 | @ | Arcadia | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 2:00 ET | Chatham | 3 | @ | King's | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Nazareth | 4 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:00 ET | Stevenson | 4 | @ | Manhattanville | 6 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:30 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | Wilkes | 5 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 2:00 CT | (6) UW-Eau Claire | 7 | @ | Northland | 1 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 2:00 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 2 | @ | UW-Superior | 3 | OT | WI | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 2:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 1 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 3:10 ET | Anna Maria | 2 | @ | Rivier | 5 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240210 | 2/10/2024 | 7:10 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 1 | @ | Worcester State | 9 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240213 | 2/13/2024 | 4:00 ET | Canton | 3 | @ | Buffalo State | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Wed. | 20240214 | 2/14/2024 | 7:00 ET | King's | 1 | @ | Utica | 10 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 0 | @ | Endicott | 7 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:30 ET | Univ of New England | 3 | @ | Salve Regina | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 6:00 ET | Curry | 2 | @ | Suffolk | 2 | OT | CO | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 0 | @ | Augsburg | 5 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 6:00 CT | Bethel | 1 | @ | Hamline | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 CT | St. Catherine | 1 | @ | Saint Benedict | 6 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 1 | @ | Saint Mary's | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 6:00 CT | (3) Gustavus | 5 | @ | St. Olaf | 0 | MI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | Colby | 4 | @ | Conn. College | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 3 | @ | (8) Middlebury | 4 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:25 ET | Wesleyan | 1 | @ | (9) Trinity | 2 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | (4) Amherst | 3 | @ | Williams | 0 | NS | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | Oswego | 2 | @ | Buffalo State | 0 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 3:00 ET | (2) Plattsburgh | 3 | @ | Cortland | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 3:00 ET | Morrisville | 2 | @ | Potsdam | 0 | SU | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 3:00 ET | Wilkes | 1 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | OT | ALV wins SO 2-1 | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 6 | @ | Chatham | 1 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 3:00 ET | Manhattanville | 1 | @ | Nazareth | 2 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 3:00 ET | Neumann | 1 | @ | Stevenson | 7 | UC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 0 | @ | UW-Superior | 3 | WI | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 4:00 ET | Anna Maria | 0 | @ | Worcester State | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 ET | Lawrence | 1 | @ | (5) Adrian | 4 | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 3:00 CT | Marian | 1 | @ | Aurora | 5 | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | @ | Lake Forest | 3 | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240216 | 2/16/2024 | 7:00 CT | Trine | 2 | @ | St. Norbert | 3 | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | Endicott | 2 | @ | Curry | 2 | OT | CUR wins SO 1-0 | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 4:40 ET | Salve Regina | 2 | @ | Nichols | 1 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 2 | @ | Univ of New England | 0 | CO | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 6:00 CT | Hamline | 4 | @ | Bethel | 1 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 2:00 CT | St. Olaf | 0 | @ | (3) Gustavus | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 6:00 CT | St. Catherine | 0 | @ | Saint Benedict | 2 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 2:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | Saint Mary's | 3 | OT | STM wins SO 1-0 | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 6:00 CT | Augsburg | 5 | @ | St. Scholastica | 3 | MI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 7:30 ET | Williams | 1 | @ | (4) Amherst | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | Colby | 3 | @ | Conn. College | 0 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | (7) Hamilton | 1 | @ | (8) Middlebury | 1 | OT | NS | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | (9) Trinity | 2 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | NS | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 2:00 ET | Oswego | 4 | @ | Buffalo State | 1 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | (2) Plattsburgh | 2 | @ | Cortland | 3 | SU | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | Morrisville | 2 | @ | Potsdam | 3 | OT | SU | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | Arcadia | 3 | @ | Chatham | 0 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 1:00 ET | Manhattanville | 1 | @ | Nazareth | 8 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 2:00 ET | Stevenson | 2 | @ | Neumann | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 2:00 ET | King's | 1 | @ | Utica | 6 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | Alvernia | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 3 | UC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 2:00 CT | (1) UW-River Falls | 4 | @ | (6) UW-Eau Claire | 1 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 2:00 CT | Northland | 0 | @ | UW-Superior | 4 | WI | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 7:20 ET | Worcester State | 6 | @ | Anna Maria | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 2 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 5:00 ET | Rivier | 3 | @ | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 2 | NC | Box Score | |||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 5:00 ET | Lawrence | 0 | @ | (5) Adrian | 4 | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 2:30 CT | Marian | 1 | @ | Aurora | 1 | OT | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 4 | @ | Lake Forest | 2 | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 CT | Trine | 2 | @ | St. Norbert | 3 | OT | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | Plymouth State | 1 | @ | Elmira | 10 | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 3:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 0 | @ | (10) Norwich | 2 | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 4:00 ET | Southern Maine | 5 | @ | UMass Boston | 0 | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240217 | 2/17/2024 | 1:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | William Smith | 4 | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20240218 | 2/18/2024 | 2:00 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 3 | @ | Rivier | 1 | NC | Box Score | |||
Tue. | 20240220 | 2/20/2024 | 2:00 ET | Northland | 1 | @ | UW-Stevens Point | 2 | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Wed. | 20240221 | 2/21/2024 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 1 | @ | Hamline | 0 | MIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Wed. | 20240221 | 2/21/2024 | 2:00 ET | Curry | 3 | @ | Salve Regina | 0 | Commonwealth Coast Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Wed. | 20240221 | 2/21/2024 | 7:00 ET | Wilkes | 1 | @ | Arcadia | 0 | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Wed. | 20240221 | 2/21/2024 | 6:00 ET | Alvernia | 0 | @ | Manhattanville | 4 | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Wed. | 20240221 | 2/21/2024 | 7:00 ET | King's | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 5 | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Wed. | 20240221 | 2/21/2024 | 4:00 ET | Chatham | 0 | @ | Utica | 5 | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240223 | 2/23/2024 | 8:10 ET | Anna Maria | 0 | vs. | Rivier | 1 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240223 | 2/23/2024 | 7:00 CT | Aurora | 0 | @ | St. Norbert | 3 | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240223 | 2/23/2024 | 2:00 CT | UW-Superior | 2 | @ | (6) UW-Eau Claire | 6 | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240223 | 2/23/2024 | 7:05 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 0 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 7 | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240223 | 2/23/2024 | 2:40 ET | Mass Coll Lib Arts | 0 | @ | Worcester State | 6 | ECHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 3:00 ET | Bowdoin | 0 | @ | (3) Amherst | 2 | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 3:00 ET | Wesleyan | 2 | @ | Colby | 3 | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 4:30 ET | (10) Trinity | 0 | @ | (8) Hamilton | 2 | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 1 | @ | (7) Middlebury | 4 | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 3:00 ET | Oswego | 1 | @ | (9) Cortland | 2 | SUNYAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 3:00 ET | Morrisville | 1 | @ | (4) Plattsburgh | 5 | SUNYAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 7:00 ET | Lake Forest | 1 | @ | (5) Adrian | 6 | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 2:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 2 | @ | Augsburg | 1 | MIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 2:00 CT | Bethel | 1 | @ | (2) Gustavus | 2 | OT | MIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 2:00 CT | UW-Superior | 1 | @ | (6) UW-Eau Claire | 4 | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 2:05 CT | UW-Stevens Point | 1 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 5 | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 3:00 ET | William Smith | 0 | @ | Elmira | 4 | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 3:00 ET | Southern Maine | 2 | @ | Norwich | 1 | OT | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 1:00 ET | Curry | 1 | @ | Endicott | 0 | Commonwealth Coast Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 7:00 ET | Univ of New England | 1 | @ | Western New England | 2 | Commonwealth Coast Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 4:00 ET | Wilkes | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 4 | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240224 | 2/24/2024 | 7:00 ET | Manhattanville | 1 | @ | Utica | 5 | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20240225 | 2/25/2024 | 4:50 ET | Rivier | 1 | @ | Worcester State | 2 | OT | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240301 | 3/1/2024 | 4:00 ET | (8) Hamilton | 2 | @ | (3) Amherst | 1 | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240301 | 3/1/2024 | 7:30 ET | (10) Colby | 0 | vs. | (7) Middlebury | 3 | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240302 | 3/2/2024 | 4:00 ET | (8) Hamilton | 0 | vs. | (7) Middlebury | 4 | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240302 | 3/2/2024 | 3:00 ET | (9) Cortland | 2 | @ | (4) Plattsburgh | 1 | OT | SUNYAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240302 | 3/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | St. Norbert | 0 | @ | (5) Adrian | 2 | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240302 | 3/2/2024 | 2:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 0 | @ | (2) Gustavus | 2 | MIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240302 | 3/2/2024 | 2:05 CT | (6) UW-Eau Claire | 1 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 2 | OT | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240302 | 3/2/2024 | 3:00 ET | Southern Maine | 0 | @ | Elmira | 2 | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240302 | 3/2/2024 | 7:00 ET | Curry | 3 | @ | Western New England | 5 | Commonwealth Coast Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240302 | 3/2/2024 | 3:00 ET | Utica | 1 | @ | Nazareth | 2 | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Wed. | 20240306 | 3/6/2024 | 7:00 ET | Elmira | 3 | @ | (7) Cortland | 1 | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Wed. | 20240306 | 3/6/2024 | 7:00 ET | (10) Nazareth | 1 | @ | (8) Hamilton | 2 | OT | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20240306 | 3/6/2024 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 0 | @ | (6) Middlebury | 8 | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240309 | 3/9/2024 | 3:00 ET | (8) Hamilton | 1 | @ | (3) Adrian | 4 | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240309 | 3/9/2024 | 3:00 ET | Elmira | 2 | @ | (5) Amherst | 1 | OT | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20240309 | 3/9/2024 | 3:00 ET | (6) Middlebury | 2 | @ | (4) Plattsburgh | 0 | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sat. | 20240309 | 3/9/2024 | 2:00 CT | (2) Gustavus | 1 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 2 | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240315 | 3/15/2024 | 3:00 CT | Elmira | 1 | vs. | (6) Middlebury | 0 | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Fri. | 20240315 | 3/15/2024 | 7:00 CT | (3) Adrian | 2 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 3 | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score | ||
Sun. | 20240317 | 3/17/2024 | 3:00 CT | Elmira | 1 | @ | (1) UW-River Falls | 4 | NCAA3W Tournament | NC | Box Score |